Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2NIELS DE RONDE 7 10/5:34.935 (2)
2 3JOPHER SARIGUMBA 8 9/5:09.858 (3)
3 4DARIUS CHICKLOSKI 9 9/5:16.242 (3)
4 5HENRY FORD 10 8/5:01.621 (3)
5 6JONATHAN COMEAU DUGUAY 11 8/5:04.852 (1)
6 7PETE CHICKLOSKI 12 8/5:10.461 (2)
2
4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHANE DOUCET 1 12/5:08.128 (2)
2 2SHAWN DOUCET 2 11/4:58.822 (1)
3 3WILLIAM MUIRHEAD 3 11/5:13.188 (3)
4 4TREVOR FURLOTTE 4 11/5:15.189 (3)
5 5KEVIN CAKE 5 5/3:00.816 (3)
3
1/8 Etruggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM MUIRHEAD 1 12/5:08.995 (3)
2 2MAXIM LOSIER 2 12/5:11.927 (3)
3 3SERGE HACHé 3 11/5:05.187 (2)
4 4PETE CHICKLOSKI 4 10/5:02.833 (1)
5 5JONATHAN COMEAU DUGUAY 5 10/5:04.754 (3)
4
2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM MUIRHEAD 1 11/5:10.256 (2)
2 2TREVOR FURLOTTE 2 10/5:03.290 (2)
3 3SHAWN DOUCET 3 10/5:23.735 (2)
4 4DARIUS CHICKLOSKI 4 9/5:13.670 (3)
5 5NIELS DE RONDE 5 9/5:19.208 (2)
6 6PATRICK GIONET 6 9/5:30.615 (3)
7 7GUY HACHé 7 8/5:02.459 (2)
8 8HENRY FORD 8 7/4:47.225 (1)
5
1/8 Ebuggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHANE DOUCET 1 12/5:14.887 (1)
2 2PATRICK LAFLAMME 2 12/5:22.782 (3)
3 3SERGE HACHé 3 11/5:03.574 (1)
4 4WILLIAM MUIRHEAD 4 11/5:13.946 (2)
5 5NIELS DE RONDE 5 10/5:03.163 (2)
6 6KEVIN CAKE 6 10/5:13.418 (3)
7 7JONATHAN COMEAU DUGUAY 7 10/5:18.739 (2)
6
2wd Short Course A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SERGE HACHé 1 11/5:21.934 (3)
2 2SHAWN DOUCET 2 10/5:04.930 (1)
3 3WILLIAM MUIRHEAD 3 10/5:05.056 (2)
4 4TREVOR FURLOTTE 4 10/5:07.730 (1)
5 5MAXIM LOSIER 5 10/5:20.143 (3)
6 6KEVIN CAKE
7 7DARIUS CHICKLOSKI Bump-Up
7
4wd Short Course A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM MUIRHEAD 1 11/5:04.724 (1)
2 2PATRICK LAFLAMME 2 11/5:14.985 (1)
3 3SERGE HACHé 3 11/5:21.641 (1)
4 4JONATHAN COMEAU DUGUAY 4 10/5:04.093 (2)
5 5KEVIN CAKE 5 10/5:30.007 (3)
6 6NIELS DE RONDE 6 9/4:54.091 (1)
7 7JOPHER SARIGUMBA 7 8/5:00.740 (3)
8 8HENRY FORD 8 8/5:08.213 (1)
8
Stadium A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHANE DOUCET 1 11/5:21.136 (2)
2 2SHAWN DOUCET 2 10/5:03.404 (3)
3 4PATRICK GIONET 4 9/5:13.471 (3)
4 3TREVOR FURLOTTE 3 10/5:06.286 (2)
5 5GUY HACHé 5 8/5:03.363 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Black Fly Rc
Registrations Entries: 50
Drivers: 16
Total Race Laps 1,889
Total Race Time 16 hours, 38 minutes, 3 seconds
close X