Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAWN DOUCET
2 2RIEL LEBLANC
3 3MARK BAIRD
4 4GUY HACHé
5 5GEROLD FANJOY
6 6MATT LEBLANC
7 7PAUL-ANTHONY FOURNIER
8 8DEREK BAIN
9 9STEPHANE DOUCET
10 10MATHIEU ROY
2
2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID JEAN
2 2GUILLAUME BERUBE
3 3DARIO PAOLETTI
4 4GREGG LAWTON
5 5YAN CARBONNELLE
6 6GORDON MERCER
7 7DANY MALLET
8 8GHISLAIN LEBLANC
9 9ZACK BERNARD
10 10RENé LEBLANC
3
2wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX RIZI
2 2MARK BAIRD
3 3WILLIAM MUIRHEAD
4 4DEREK BAIN
5 5GEORGE THOMPSON
6 6PAUL-ANTHONY FOURNIER
7 7JACOB MURPHY
8 8BRUNO HACHEY
9 9ZACKARY MURPHY
10 10ZACK BERNARD
4
Stadium (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX RIZI
2 2DAVID JEAN
3 3DARIO PAOLETTI
4 4DONALD DENIS
5 5SHAWN DOUCET
6 6BRUNO HACHEY
7 7RIEL LEBLANC
8 8PAUL-ANTHONY FOURNIER
9 9YAN CARBONNELLE
10 10GUY HACHé
5
4wd Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACK BERNARD
2 2WILLIAM MUIRHEAD
3 3REJEAN COMEAU
4 4GUY HACHé
5 5MATT LEBLANC
6 6JONATHAN COMEAU DUGUAY
7 7JACQUES SONIER
6
4wd Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARIO PAOLETTI
2 2GREGG LAWTON
3 3DEREK BAIN
4 4JEREMY HACHEY
5 5BRUNO HACHEY
6 6GORDON MERCER
7 7GHISLAIN LEBLANC
7
1/8 Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM MUIRHEAD
2 2DEREK BAIN
3 3GHISLAIN LEBLANC
4 4MATT LEBLANC
5 5SHAWN DOUCET
6 6BRUNO HACHEY
7 7REJEAN COMEAU
8 8MATHIEU ROY
8
1/8 Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID JEAN
2 2STEPHANE DOUCET
3 3ALEX RIZI
4 4DARIO PAOLETTI
5 5RENé LEBLANC
6 6YAN CARBONNELLE
7 7DONALD DENIS
8 8ZACK BERNARD
9
1/8 Etruggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GUILLAUME BERUBE
2 2RENé LEBLANC
3 3DONALD DENIS
4 4STEPHANE DOUCET
5 5DANY MALLET
6 6WILLIAM MUIRHEAD
7 7MARTIN DOUCET
8 8MATT LEBLANC
9 9JONATHAN COMEAU DUGUAY
10 10DEREK BAIN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Black Fly Rc
Registrations Entries: 80
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 3,109
Total Race Time 25 hours, 44 minutes, 27 seconds
close X