Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MARK BAIRD
2 3GUILLAUME BERUBE
3 4DAVID JEAN
4 5GREGG LAWTON
5 6DEREK BAIN
6 7YAN CARBONNELLE
7 8GORDON MERCER
8 9PAUL-ANTHONY FOURNIER
9 10RIEL LEBLANC
2
2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT LEBLANC
2 2RENé LEBLANC
3 3GEROLD FANJOY
4 4ZACK BERNARD
5 5DANY MALLET
6 6STEPHANE DOUCET
7 7SHAWN DOUCET
8 8DARIO PAOLETTI
9 9GHISLAIN LEBLANC
10 10GUY HACHé
3
2wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK BAIN
2 2JACOB MURPHY
3 3PAUL-ANTHONY FOURNIER
4 4ZACKARY MURPHY
5 5ALEX RIZI
6 6GEORGE THOMPSON
7 7ZACK BERNARD
8 8MARK BAIRD
9 9WILLIAM MUIRHEAD
10 10BRUNO HACHEY
4
Stadium (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRUNO HACHEY
2 2DAVID JEAN
3 3ALEX RIZI
4 4RIEL LEBLANC
5 5DONALD DENIS
6 6PAUL-ANTHONY FOURNIER
7 7GUY HACHé
8 8SHAWN DOUCET
9 9DARIO PAOLETTI
10 10YAN CARBONNELLE
5
4wd Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARIO PAOLETTI
2 2GUY HACHé
3 3JACQUES SONIER
4 4MATT LEBLANC
5 5GHISLAIN LEBLANC
6 6GREGG LAWTON
7 7BRUNO HACHEY
6
4wd Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REJEAN COMEAU
2 2ZACK BERNARD
3 3DEREK BAIN
4 4WILLIAM MUIRHEAD
5 5GORDON MERCER
6 6JEREMY HACHEY
7 7JONATHAN COMEAU DUGUAY
7
1/8 Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1YAN CARBONNELLE
2 2RENé LEBLANC
3 3DONALD DENIS
4 4REJEAN COMEAU
5 5BRUNO HACHEY
6 6DARIO PAOLETTI
7 7MATT LEBLANC
8 8DAVID JEAN
8
1/8 Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GHISLAIN LEBLANC
2 2SHAWN DOUCET
3 3ZACK BERNARD
4 4DEREK BAIN
5 5ALEX RIZI
6 6WILLIAM MUIRHEAD
7 7STEPHANE DOUCET
8 8MATHIEU ROY
9
1/8 Etruggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK BAIN
2 2MARTIN DOUCET
3 3GUILLAUME BERUBE
4 4RENé LEBLANC
5 5WILLIAM MUIRHEAD
6 6DANY MALLET
7 7DONALD DENIS
8 8STEPHANE DOUCET
9 9JONATHAN COMEAU DUGUAY
10 10MATT LEBLANC
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Black Fly Rc
Registrations Entries: 80
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 3,109
Total Race Time 25 hours, 44 minutes, 27 seconds
close X