Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
10th 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BAIRD 7 7/5:31.526 (2)
2 2ZACK BERNARD 8 7/5:33.870 (1)
3 3TRIPPLEZG 9 7/5:42.247 (2)
4 4WILLIAM MUIRHEAD 10 7/5:44.222 (2)
5 5DERK BEAIN 11 6/5:03.207 (2)
2
10th 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE MCKINNON 1 8/5:30.019 (1)
2 2JEREMY SHERRIFF 2 8/5:39.462 (2)
3 3GORDON MERCER 3 8/5:42.388 (2)
4 4DARIO PAOLETTI 4 8/5:43.036 (2)
5 5MARK MCKINNON 5 7/5:01.150 (2)
6 7SUPERMAN 12 6/5:12.467 (2)
7 6GREGG LAWTON 6 7/5:02.526 (1)
3
10th 2wd Scte (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE MCKINNON 1 8/5:36.750 (1)
2 2JEREMY SHERRIFF 2 7/5:05.601 (2)
3 3DERK BEAIN 3 7/5:28.306 (2)
4 4ZACK BERNARD 4 7/5:45.209 (1)
5 5TRACK OWNER 5 7/5:45.460 (1)
6 6MARK BAIRD 6 6/5:03.664 (1)
7 7JOPHER SARIGUMBA 7 6/5:21.100 (2)
8 8WILLIAM MUIRHEAD 8 6/5:27.089 (1)
9 9SAM CORMIER 9 5/5:30.685 (1)
4
10th 4wd Scte (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MR LAST PLACE 7 7/5:21.658 (2)
2 2ZACK BERNARD 8 7/5:21.954 (2)
3 3SUPERMAN 9 7/5:40.353 (2)
4 4JOPHER SARIGUMBA 10 6/5:11.168 (2)
5 5COLE LEBLANC 11 6/5:19.639 (2)
6 6KEVEN LEBLANC 12 6/5:48.793 (1)
5
10th 4wd Scte (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREGG LAWTON 1 8/5:04.082 (2)
2 2DARIO PAOLETTI 2 8/5:15.289 (2)
3 3GORDON MERCER 3 8/5:25.745 (2)
4 4CHRIS FLOORING 4 7/5:01.917 (2)
5 5DERK BEAIN 5 7/5:15.285 (2)
6 6WILLIAM MUIRHEAD 6 7/5:18.712 (2)
6
1/8th 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK MCKINNON 1 8/5:07.816 (1)
2 2DARIO PAOLETTI 2 8/5:34.009 (1)
3 3CHRIS FLOORING 3 8/5:38.947 (1)
4 4ZACK BERNARD 4 8/5:39.390 (2)
5 5DERK BEAIN 5 8/5:47.387 (2)
6 6MR LAST PLACE 6 7/5:12.737 (2)
7 7MIKE BELANDER 7 7/5:16.875 (2)
8 8WILLIAM MUIRHEAD 8 7/5:29.378 (1)
9 9SUPERMAN 9 6/5:14.255 (2)
7
1/8th Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS FLOORING 1 8/5:23.329 (1)
2 2DERK BEAIN 2 7/5:05.335 (2)
3 3WILLIAM MUIRHEAD 3 7/5:09.269 (1)
4 4SUPERMAN 4 7/5:18.258 (2)
5 5MIKE BELANDER 5 1/47.185 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Cap-Pele Rc Revalution Raceway
Registrations Entries: 47
Drivers: 20
Total Race Laps 1,340
Total Race Time 17 hours, 24 minutes, 50 seconds
close X