Mains Heat Sheet
1
2wd Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GUY HACHé 6 15/5:28.721 (1)
2 2REJEAN COMEAU 7 14/5:10.365 (2)
3 3SHAWN DOUCET 8 14/5:15.712 (2)
4 4PAUL-ANTHONY FOURNIER 9 14/5:18.167 (2)
5 5BRUNO HACHEY 10 12/5:18.749 (2)
6 6MATHIEU ROY 11 11/5:39.336 (1)
2
4wd Short Course A1-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHANE DOUCET 1 18/5:13.824 (1)
2 2JEREMY HACHEY 2 17/5:01.450 (2)
3 3BRUNO HACHEY 3 16/5:15.800 (2)
4 4JACQUES SONIER 4 14/5:01.597 (2)
5 5GUY HACHé 5 14/5:12.195 (1)
6 6REJEAN COMEAU 6 1/29.040 (2)
3
2wd Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GUY HACHé 6 15/5:28.721 (1)
2 2REJEAN COMEAU 7 14/5:10.365 (2)
3 3SHAWN DOUCET 8 14/5:15.712 (2)
4 4PAUL-ANTHONY FOURNIER 9 14/5:18.167 (2)
5 5BRUNO HACHEY 10 12/5:18.749 (2)
6 6MATHIEU ROY 11 11/5:39.336 (1)
4
2wd Short Course A1-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID JEAN 1 18/5:05.648 (2)
2 2BRUNO HACHEY 2 17/5:17.724 (2)
3 3YAN CARBONNELLE 3 16/5:07.931 (2)
4 4PAUL-ANTHONY FOURNIER 4 14/5:20.910 (2)
5 5SHAWN DOUCET 5 13/5:11.430 (2)
6 6KEVIN CHIASSON 6 10/5:19.355 (1)
7 7RIEL LEBLANC 7 8/2:59.857 (1)
8 8MATHIEU ROY 8 4/2:01.314 (2)
5
2wd Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GUY HACHé 6 15/5:28.721 (1)
2 2REJEAN COMEAU 7 14/5:10.365 (2)
3 3SHAWN DOUCET 8 14/5:15.712 (2)
4 4PAUL-ANTHONY FOURNIER 9 14/5:18.167 (2)
5 5BRUNO HACHEY 10 12/5:18.749 (2)
6 6MATHIEU ROY 11 11/5:39.336 (1)
6
4wd Short Course A2-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHANE DOUCET 1 18/5:13.824 (1)
2 2JEREMY HACHEY 2 17/5:01.450 (2)
3 3BRUNO HACHEY 3 16/5:15.800 (2)
4 4JACQUES SONIER 4 14/5:01.597 (2)
5 5GUY HACHé 5 14/5:12.195 (1)
6 6REJEAN COMEAU 6 1/29.040 (2)
7
2wd Short Course A2-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID JEAN 1 18/5:05.648 (2)
2 2BRUNO HACHEY 2 17/5:17.724 (2)
3 3YAN CARBONNELLE 3 16/5:07.931 (2)
4 4PAUL-ANTHONY FOURNIER 4 14/5:20.910 (2)
5 5SHAWN DOUCET 5 13/5:11.430 (2)
6 6KEVIN CHIASSON 6 10/5:19.355 (1)
7 7RIEL LEBLANC 7 8/2:59.857 (1)
8 8MATHIEU ROY 8 4/2:01.314 (2)
8
2wd Buggy A1-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1YAN CARBONNELLE 1 18/5:03.039 (2)
2 2GUILLAUME BERUBE 2 18/5:09.353 (2)
3 3DAVID JEAN 3 18/5:11.246 (2)
4 4RIEL LEBLANC 4 17/5:15.750 (2)
5 5STEPHANE DOUCET 5 16/5:12.266 (2)
6 6GUY HACHé Bump-Up
7 7REJEAN COMEAU
8 8SHAWN DOUCET
9
4wd Short Course A3-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHANE DOUCET 1 18/5:13.824 (1)
2 2JEREMY HACHEY 2 17/5:01.450 (2)
3 3BRUNO HACHEY 3 16/5:15.800 (2)
4 4JACQUES SONIER 4 14/5:01.597 (2)
5 5GUY HACHé 5 14/5:12.195 (1)
6 6REJEAN COMEAU 6 1/29.040 (2)
10
2wd Buggy A2-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1YAN CARBONNELLE 1 18/5:03.039 (2)
2 2GUILLAUME BERUBE 2 18/5:09.353 (2)
3 3DAVID JEAN 3 18/5:11.246 (2)
4 4RIEL LEBLANC 4 17/5:15.750 (2)
5 5STEPHANE DOUCET 5 16/5:12.266 (2)
6 6GUY HACHé Bump-Up
7 7REJEAN COMEAU
8 8SHAWN DOUCET
11
Junior A-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GUY HACHé
2 2PAUL-ANTHONY FOURNIER
12
2wd Short Course A3-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID JEAN 1 18/5:05.648 (2)
2 2BRUNO HACHEY 2 17/5:17.724 (2)
3 3YAN CARBONNELLE 3 16/5:07.931 (2)
4 4PAUL-ANTHONY FOURNIER 4 14/5:20.910 (2)
5 5SHAWN DOUCET 5 13/5:11.430 (2)
6 6KEVIN CHIASSON 6 10/5:19.355 (1)
7 7RIEL LEBLANC 7 8/2:59.857 (1)
8 8MATHIEU ROY 8 4/2:01.314 (2)
13
2wd Buggy A3-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1YAN CARBONNELLE 1 18/5:03.039 (2)
2 2GUILLAUME BERUBE 2 18/5:09.353 (2)
3 3DAVID JEAN 3 18/5:11.246 (2)
4 4RIEL LEBLANC 4 17/5:15.750 (2)
5 5STEPHANE DOUCET 5 16/5:12.266 (2)
6 6GUY HACHé Bump-Up
7 7REJEAN COMEAU
8 8SHAWN DOUCET
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Cooperative La Barque
Registrations Entries: 27
Drivers: 14
Total Race Laps 2,006
Total Race Time 11 hours, 16 minutes, 16 seconds
close X